The Star Online|Malaysia 13th General Election

FINAL RESULTS

Parliament Candidates Party No. of Votes
P94 - HULU SELANGORSanthara Kumar RamnaiduIND999
P94 - HULU SELANGORRadzali MokhtarIND1105
P95 - TANJONG KARANGMasrun TamsiIND340
P98 - GOMBAKSaid Nazar Abu BakerIND474
P100 - PANDANTan Yew LengIND2415
P104 - KELANA JAYAToh Sin WahIND363
P105 - PJ SELATANIbrahim KhatibIND1447
P107 - SUBANGNazaruddin Mohamed FerdoosIND460
P107 - SUBANGEdros AbdullahIND218
P109 - KAPARMohd Nazri Abdul AzizIND835
P109 - KAPARPalaya RengaiahIND231
P109 - KAPARNorhamzah SuratmanIND1067
P111 - KOTA RAJAUthayakumar PonnusamyIND2364
P111 - KOTA RAJAAzman IdrusIND280
P112 - KUALA LANGATKottappan SuppaiahIND426
P113 - SEPANGSuhaimi Mohd GhazaliIND963
P113 - SEPANGHanapiah MohamadIND318

Back to TOP

State Candidates Party No. of Votes
N6 - KUALA KUBU BAHARUNadarajah SupramaniamIND108
N6 - KUALA KUBU BAHARUPritpal Singh Mender SinghIND117
N6 - KUALA KUBU BAHARUYoong Tham FookIND250
N7 - BATANG KALIMustapa Kamal SapingiIND734
N7 - BATANG KALIMustaf TalibIND476
N9 - PERMATANGLow TanIND76
N13 - KUANGZahariman Abd LatipIND233
N15 - TAMAN TEMPLERRoslan BasaruddinIND495
N16 - BATU CAVESSuman GopalIND182
N22 - TERATAILee Ying HaIND1832
N22 - TERATAILim Ah ChaiIND61
N22 - TERATAIChin Kok KeongIND115
N25 - KAJANGOng Yan FooIND85
N25 - KAJANGMohd Khalid KassimIND83
N25 - KAJANGMohd Iwan Jefrey Abdul MajibIND249
N27 - BALAKONGLee Ah SengIND653
N33 - TAMAN MEDANKamarul Jaman Seeni MohideenIND213
N33 - TAMAN MEDANMuhammad Zarqasyi ZulkarnianIND21
N34 - BUKIT GASINGSimon Lee Chung HsinIND287
N34 - BUKIT GASINGMak Khuin WengIND168
N36 - DAMANSARA UTAMALiew Wei BengIND380
N39 - KOTA DAMANSARAHalmi OmarIND116
N39 - KOTA DAMANSARAEdros AbdullahIND57
N39 - KOTA DAMANSARASuppiah AnandanIND39
N40 - KOTA ANGGERIKEriq Faisal RusliIND136
N41 - BATU TIGAMohd Uzi Che HussinIND124
N43 - SEMENTAThuraisingam SubbrayanIND182
N47 - PANDAMARANDeligannu AllaganIND62
N47 - PANDAMARANHamzah LaminIND216
N48 - KOTA ALAM SHAHLoo Hok ChaiIND186
N48 - KOTA ALAM SHAHPannerselvam G. LetchumananIND82
N49 - SERI ANDALASUthayakumar PonnusamyIND614
N49 - SERI ANDALASHanafiah HusinIND871
N49 - SERI ANDALASKottappan SuppaiahIND41
N50 - SRI MUDARamaswree DuraisamyIND242
N52 - TELUK DATUKHamzah Abu BakarIND364
N54 - TANJONG SEPATMuventen MunusamyIND117
N56 - SUNGAI PELEKAb Manap SahardinIND160

Back to TOP