The Star Online|Malaysia 13th General Election

FINAL RESULTS

Parliament Candidates Party No. of Votes
P92 - SABAK BERNAMMohd Fasiah Mohd FakehUMNO16387
P93 - SUNGAI BESARNoriah KasnonUMNO18695
P94 - HULU SELANGORP. Kamalanathan P. PanchanathanMIC37403
P95 - TANJONG KARANGNoh OmarUMNO20548
P96 - KUALA SELANGORIrmohizam bin IbrahimUMNO27500
P97 - SELAYANGLim Siang ChaiMCA34441
P98 - GOMBAKRaman IsmailUMNO50093
P99 - AMPANGRozaidah TalibUMNO28691
P100 - PANDANLim Chin YeeMCA21454
P101 - HULU LANGATAdzhaliza Mohd NorUMNO46860
P102 - SERDANGYap Pian HonMCA37032
P103 - PUCHONGA. Kohilan Pillay G. AppuGERAKAN30136
P104 - KELANA JAYALoh Seng KokMCA27963
P105 - PJ SELATANSheah Kok FahMCA21846
P106 - PJ UTARAChew Hoong LingMCA12735
P107 - SUBANGPakas Rao ApplanaidooMIC39549
P108 - SHAH ALAMZulkifli NoordinUMNO38070
P109 - KAPARSakthivel AlagappanMIC46059
P110 - KLANGTeh Kim PooMCA29034
P111 - KOTA RAJAMurugesan SinnandavarMIC29711
P112 - KUALA LANGATSharuddin OmarUMNO35625
P113 - SEPANGMohd Zin MohamedUMNO35670

Back to TOP

State Candidates Party No. of Votes
N1 - SUNGAI AIR TAWARKamarol Zaki Abdul MalikUMNO7096
N2 - SABAKAbdul Halim UdinUMNO9022
N3 - SUNGAI PANJANGBudiman Mohd ZohdiUMNO12606
N4 - SEKINCHANKek Seng HooiMCA5868
N5 - HULU BERNAMRosni SoharUMNO10397
N6 - KUALA KUBU BAHARUOoi Hui WenMCA7767
N7 - BATANG KALIMat Nadzari Ahmad DahlanUMNO21189
N8 - SUNGAI BURONGMohd Shamsudin LiasUMNO11464
N9 - PERMATANGSulaiman Abdul RazakUMNO9049
N10 - BUKIT MELAWATIJakiran JacomahUMNO7296
N11 - IJOKParthiban KaruppiahMIC7783
N12 - JERAMAmiruddin SetroUMNO13632
N13 - KUANGAbdul Shukur IdrusUMNO11027
N14 - RAWANGLee Li YewUMNO9117
N15 - TAMAN TEMPLERSubahan KamalUMNO17200
N16 - BATU CAVESRawisandran NarayanUMNO11291
N17 - GOMBAK SETIASaid Anuar Said AhmadUMNO19076
N18 - HULU KELANGAbdul Rahim Pandak KamarudinUMNO18429
N19 - BUKIT ANTARABANGSAMohamad Nadzim IbrahimUMNO12458
N20 - LEMBAH JAYABaderisham JollyUMNO16472
N21 - CHEMPAKAMuhammad Faizal SufarUMNO13509
N22 - TERATAILiew Pok BoonGERAKAN9932
N23 - DUSUN TUAIsmail SaniUMNO18090
N24 - SEMENYIHJohan Abd AzizUMNO17616
N25 - KAJANGLee Ban SengMCA12747
N26 - BANGIMohd Zaidi Md ZainUMNO17362
N27 - BALAKONGLai Kwong ChoyMCA11584
N28 - SERI KEMBANGANChin Toong KangMCA5328
N29 - SERI SERDANGMohamad Yusof Mohamed YassinUMNO23486
N30 - KINRARAWong Hock AunMCA7729
N31 - SUBANG JAYAGan Meng FooMCA12297
N32 - SERI SETIAAbdul Halim SamadUMNO14029
N33 - TAMAN MEDANAb Wahab IbrahimUMNO16747
N34 - BUKIT GASINGJuan Sei ChangGERAKAN5326
N35 - KAMPUNG TUNKUChong Seng FooMCA6077
N36 - DAMANSARA UTAMALim Choon KinMCA6614
N37 - BUKIT LANJANChong Tuck ChiewGERAKAN8608
N38 - PAYA JARASMuhammad Bushro Mat JohorUMNO16286
N39 - KOTA DAMANSARAHalimaton Saadiah BohanUMNO16387
N40 - KOTA ANGGERIKMohd Yusof DinUMNO21758
N41 - BATU TIGAAhmad Nawawi M.ZinUMNO17479
N42 - MERUSukaiman AhmadUMNO13007
N43 - SEMENTAMd Shazali Md AminUMNO13674
N44 - SUNGAI PINANGLee Siew CheeMCA6055
N45 - SELAT KLANGFaisal YahyaUMNO14331
N46 - PELABUHAN KLANGNasarruddin M ZinUMNO15597
N47 - PANDAMARANChing Eu BoonMCA7135
N48 - KOTA ALAM SHAHMaglin Dennis D'CruzPPP5602
N49 - SERI ANDALASMohan ThangarasuMIC15858
N50 - SRI MUDAMohd Abdul Raof MokhtarUMNO14978
N51 - SIJANGKANGZurihan YusopUMNO11896
N52 - TELUK DATUKTan Cheng ChaiMCA7764
N53 - MORIBHasiman SidomUMNO14250
N54 - TANJONG SEPATNisman YusofUMNO9447
N55 - DENGKILShahrum Mohd SharifUMNO17801
N56 - SUNGAI PELEKNg Chok SinMCA9025

Back to TOP